This 3BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 399,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 399,000
في *حي الشرفية* – بجدة الغني عن التعريف. * ملحق ثلاث غرف ثلاث دورات مياة صاله مطبخ خزان علوي وخزان سفلي عدد ماء خاص عداد كهرباء خاص موقف خاص المساحه 125 السعر 399 *مميزات المشروع:* على واجهتين وشارعين...
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah