This 3BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 469,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 479,000 SAR. Based on 408 comparable listings.
SAR 469,000
تعلن عن إطلاق مشروعها الثالث عشر مشروع *النعيم 4* ، رابع مشاريع الشركة في حي النعيم احد اهم أحياء مدينة جدة • موقع مميز • اسعار تنافسية • تصميم معماري حديث • تشطيبات عالية الجودة • قريب من جميع الخدما...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem