This 2BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 377,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 183 comparable listings.
SAR 377,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته مشروع النعيم مشروع سكني يوفر وحدات عصرية بتصاميم حديثة ومرافق متكاملة شقه غرفتين اماميه المساحه 86 السعر 377,000 ______________________ مميزات الموقع • دقيقة من مسجد ال...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem