This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 365,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 325,000 SAR. Based on 339 comparable listings.
SAR 365,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته شركاء الاعزاء حي مشرفه شقه ثلاث غرف خلفيه المساحه 105متر السعر 365000الف ميزات الموقع طريق الامير ماجد شارع فلسطين شارع الستين طريق الحرمين جامعه الملك عبد العزيز ثلاث ...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah