This 3BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 570,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 799,000 SAR. Based on 175 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته عملاناء الكرام نقدم لكم شقه للبيع في ارقى احياء جده الموقع: (حي النـهـضـة ) – على شارع غزوة بدر ___________________________ الدفع كاش ⸻ تتكون الشقه: 3 غرف خلفيه مساحه 1...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda