This 899 sqm land in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,202,550 SAR, 84% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 135 comparable listings.
SAR 2,202,550
شركة أبيع العقارية مرخصة من الهيئة العامة للعقار رقم العقار: ABRE-146 أرض سكنية للبيع المنطقة الشرقية - الدمام - حي طيبه المساحة / 899,5 م الواجهة / جنوبية - غربية عرض الشارع / 60م - 15م الأطوال / 27م...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah