This 1BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 34,200 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 461 comparable listings.
SAR 2,850/buwan
استديو مفروش فاخر للإيجار الشهري – موقع مميز في الرياض الإيجار: 2850 ريال شهريًا (شامل جميع الخدمات) مميزات الاستديو: * أثاث حديث وأنيق * سرير مريح بمستوى فندقي * تلفزيون ذكي 55 بوصة * مطبخ مجهز بالكا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah