This 323 sqm land in Al Matar, Eastern Province is listed at 459,001 SAR, 45% below the neighborhood median of 827,321 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
SAR 459,001
قطعه سكنية للبيع في الدمام مخطط اخيال على طريق المطار
Al Matar
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Matar