This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 530,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
شقة 4 غرف للبيع حي الواحة مخطط سندس – جدة | المطلوب : 515.000 الف شامل السعي قابل للتفاوض مساحة الشقة 133م خلفية الدور الثالث • تفاصيل الشقة مدخلين للشقة * 1 غرفة ماستر * 2 غرف نوم * مجلس * صاله * مطب...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah