This 5BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 780,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 780,000
شقة للبيع في الفيصلية، وسط جدة المساحة: 155 متر مربع تتكون من: 3 غرف نوم + 3 دورات مياه + مجلس + صالة + مطبخ + غرفة خادمة الضمانات: الهيكل الإنشائي: 20 سنة الأفياش: 25 سنة السباكة: 5 سنوات الأدوات الص...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah