This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 344,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 344,000
على بركة الله بدأ الحجز في مشروعنا الجديد "النزهة فالي 120 الموقع: حي النزهة مميزات المشروع ظهيره مسجد الايمان نافذ الى شارع الستين نافذ الى سلطان بن سلمان نافذ الى شارع حراء الوحدات المتاحة: 4 3 غرف ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah