This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 360,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
SAR 360,000
شقة سكنية حي الواحة مساحة الشقة 108.31 مكونه من ( 4 غرف + صالة + 2 دورات مياه)
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah