This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 495,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
SAR 495,000
السلام عليك ورحمه الله وبركاته مشروع APEX* ابيكس— — *حي السلامة* شقق سكنية فاخرة (كاش فقط) أسعار تبدأ من 360,000 ريال مساحات حتى 213 م² موقع متميز خلف شارع السديري وأمام جامع النور وبالقرب من ممشى الي...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah