This 4BR villa in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
بسم الله ما شاء الله للبيع | فيلا فاخرة دورين + ملحق شمال جدة – حي الرحمانية المساحة: 200 م² مدخل سيارة + حوش خاص الواجهة: جنوبية المكان يتميز بالهدوء والنظافة السعر: 950,000 ريال فقط نظام درج داخلي |...
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah