This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 495,000 SAR, 52% above the neighborhood median of 325,000 SAR. Based on 339 comparable listings.
SAR 495,000
شقق تمليك فاهرة جدة حي مشرفه المساحات الشقق ٤ غرف ١٤٩ ع الطبيعه صك ١٤١ السعر /495 الف الشقق ٣ غرف تقريبا ١٢٥م ع الطبيعه صك ١١٩ السعر / 585 الف ف الطبيعة اكبر بامتار بسيطه الروفات ٦ غرف مساحة ٢٢٠م مبان...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah