This 5BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 700,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
٥ غرف و ٣ حمامات و صالة و مطبخ و غرفة خادمة و خزان علوي و شغلي و كميرات مراقبة و سمارت سيستم المساحة ١٨٥ السعر ٧٠٠.٠٠٠ جده - حي مشرفه - خلف مرور الصحافه بجانب نادي الاتحاد
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah