This 4BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 400,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 214 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
نقدم لكم خدمة التسجيل العيني للعقارات حسب شروط الهيئة العامة للعقار للبيع في حي المنار شقة تمليك استثمارية مؤجرة لمدة سنتين. مكونة من 4 غرف وصالة و 3 حمامات لها مدخلين وخزان مستقل و موقف خاص. قريبه من...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar