This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 59% above the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 306 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
روف فاخر للبيع - حي السلامة 2 بجدة موقع مميز بين شارع قريش، طريق المدينة، وشارع الأمير سلطان المساحة الإجمالية: 252م² (195 م² مباني + 57 م² سطح خارجي خاص) تفاصيل الوحدة: * 3 غرف نوم واسعة * مجلس مطله ...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah