This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 455,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
SAR 455,000
عملائنا الكرام نقدم لكم موقعنا الجديد والفريد من نوعه بحي السلامه موقع مميز وتشطيبات فندقيه وتصميم مميز وواجهات عصريه بالقرب من جميع الخدمات حدائق ومساجد والخدمات العامه بنيه تحتيه مكتمله وضمانات تصل ...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah