This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 470,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته بسم لله الرحمن الرحيم عروضنا اليوم حي السلامه --------- - ثلاث غرف وصاله ومطبخ ثلاث دورات مياه موقف خاص خزان علوي وسفلي عداد كهرباء مستقل غرفه غسيل ---------- - -------...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah