This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 554,000 SAR, 23% above the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 396 comparable listings.
SAR 554,000
*شقق فاخرة للبيع* السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته *بسم الله وعلى بركة الله* يسرّنا أن نعلن لكم عن بدء البيع بمشروعنا الواقع في حي الريان ( مخطط السلطان ) بجدة. كاش - بنك إفراغ فوري. *٣ شقق بالدور* تفا...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan