This 5BR apartment in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah is listed at 670,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 670,000
شقه بحي العزيزيه خمسه غرف المساحه (م166)تتكون من : -ثلاثه غرف نوم . -صاله. -مجلس . -غرفة طعام . -غرفة خادمه . المميزات : -غرفة سايق . -موقف خاص. -غاز مركزي . -خزان خاص علوي وسفلي .
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah