This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 163% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
شقة جديده في اعمار سكوير البرج 3 في الطابق الثاني. الشقه مساحتها 152 متر وهي عباره عن: 3 غرف نوم + 3 دوراة مياه + صاله + غرفه معيشه + مطبخ مؤثث جديد وعدد من البلكونات.
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha