This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 575,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 575,000
عدد 4 غرف واسعه بمساحة 130 متر مطبخ امريكي مفتوح ونموذج اخر مقفل * مزايا الموقع * •ظهيرة طريق الملك فهد ( الستين ) •تبعد عن مطار الملك عبدالعزيز ٩ دقايق •تبعد عن مجمع العرب ٦ دقايق •بالقرب من منطقة مط...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah