This 5BR villa in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 50% above the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 182 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
السلام عليكم .. بسم الله ماشاء الله دبلكس شبه منفصل للبيع في ضاحية الملك فهد : الحي العاشر المجاور 17 المساحه 250 م العمر 4 سنوات شارع 18 شرق قريب من المسجد و بالقرب من مستشفى السعودي الالماني وسوق ال...
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd