This 6BR villa in Al Manar, Eastern Province is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 1,270,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
فلل حي المنار بناء على الكود السعودي ( بناء شخصي) مساحة 362 مطلة على حديقة وجامع بالقرب من النخيل مول من مميزات الفيلا مؤسس مصعد مكيفات كونسيلد في الدور الارضي مطابخ المانية ملاحظة باقي ثلاث فلل بهذا ...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Manar