Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 3BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 150% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 180 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000/taon
LOIY GHAZE M NASSER
لؤي بن غازي بن محمد ناصر
Ad License: 7100266061
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3486 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3112 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2473 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1728 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1712 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1379 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1353 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1271 apartments for rent
Qurtubah
981 apartments for rent