This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 31,800 SAR/year, 20% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 418 comparable listings.
SAR 31,800/taon
موقع ممييز ما بين من طريق مكة والدائري موقع ممتاز وحيوي يوجد مدخلين امامي وخلفي قريبه من المدارس ومسجد توفر مواقف وماء وكهرباء التواصل واتس ا
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban