This 5BR villa in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 37% above the neighborhood median of 95,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 130,000/taon
فيلا فاخرة للإيجار بحي الياسمين تتكون من : الدور الارضي : مجلس + مقلط + صالة واسعه جداً + غرفة نوم + مطبخ مجهز + 2 دوراة مياه درج صاله الاول : 4 غرف نوم + صاله + مطبخ + 3 دوارة مياه الدور الثاني : غرف...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan