This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 45% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
للـبـيـع وحدات تاون هاوس - حي النرجس الارضي المساحة 195م السعر 2,100,000 الدور الارضي مدخل سيارة - مجلس - صالة ـ 2 غرفة نوم ماستر - مطبخ - غرفة شغالة الدور الاول 1 - غرفة نوم ماستر كبير العلوي المساحة...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis