This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 722,000 SAR. Based on 105 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
مواصفات الشقه عباره عن مجلس وصاله وغرفتين غرف نوم وثلاث دورات مياه 178م السعر 590 الف ملحق • • ومطبخ ومساحة خاصة بالسطح وبلكونه ويوجد مساحات مختلفة وأسعار مختلفة ويوجد شقة بمدخل خاص المساحه 171 متر ا...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar