This 3BR villa in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 117,400 SAR/year, 30% above the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
SAR 117,400/taon
لحجز موعد للاستفسار و المعاينة يرجي التواصل : 0558297700 0112912405 920033876 فيلا فاخرة للإيجار في حي العليا تحتوي على: تفاصيل الوحدة: - 3 غرف نوم - 4 دورات مياه - صالة - مطبخ راكب نظام امريكي - غرفة...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya