This 5BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 95,000 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000/taon
تاون هاوس للإيجار في المونسية - *المكونات*: - مدخل خاص مع موقف سيارة داخلي - مجلس - مقلط - 3 غرف (واحدة ماستر) - صالتين - 4 دورات مياه - مطبخ سكايلايت - سطح واسع - *المميزات*: - موقف سيارتين - دخول لأ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah