This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000/taon
فيلا للإيجار في حي الجنادرية – 65,000 سنويًا فيلا مميزة بتصميم عملي ومناسبة للعوائل الدور الأرضي: مجلس واسع مقلط صالة حمام مطبخ مدخل سيارة الدور العلوي: 4 غرف نوم 2 حمام موقع هادئ وقريب من الخدمات 050...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah