This 3BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 72,000 SAR/year, 84% above the neighborhood median of 39,200 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 72,000/taon
فيلا جديدة للإيجار – حي الجنادرية | موقع مميز ومساحة واسعة! للإيجار فيلا جديدة بتصميم أنيق وتشطيب عالي الجودة في حي الجنادرية، تقع على شارع 18 وممر – غربية جنوبية، بمساحة 350 متر. تفاصيل الفيلا: الدور...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah