This 5BR apartment in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 59,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/taon
رقم التواصل ابو عبدالعزيز 0562026925 شقه للايجار حي الفيحاء : -شارع الاقتصاديه الدور الثالث شقة 24 العماره جديده ثلاث غرفتين نوم ماستر ،، وغرفة غسيل وصاله ومطبخ ثلاث دورات مياه مصعدين موقفين بودروم و...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha