This 7BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 76% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000/taon
فيلا للإيجار " للعوائل " في مدينة : الرياض في حي : المهدية راكب بها مصعد جديد تصميم قمة الروعة مودرن الدور : الارضي مجلس مع دورات مياه مع مقلط مع صاله طعام مع صاله نساء الدور :الاول صاله مع اربع غرف ن...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah