This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 580,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
■ شقه للبيع □ حي الرمال مسك ~ المساحة 100م ~ الواجهة ~ الشارع 20غربي ~ ضمانات موجودة ~ إتمام البناء موجودة ~ تقبل بنك ~ ● تفاصيل . ○ عداد كهرباء مستقل ○ مجلس مع دورة مياة ○ صالة استقبال ○ مطبخ ○ غرف ن...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal