This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
شقة للبيع مشروع هبيات مساحه 126 حوش 68 م عماره C2 الدور الارضي شقه رقم 5 مدخلين مجلس - صاله - 3 غرف نوم منها ماستر - دورتين مياه - مطبخ - حوش ملاحظه المطبخ راكب بجميع الاجهزه المكيفات راكبه باركنق خاص...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah