This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,210,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 1,210,000
شقه للبيع بحي النرجس المساحه 130,37 تفاصيل : مجلس + دورة مياه ٣ غرف نوم وحده ماستر مطبخ غرفة خادمه مع دورة مياه السعر :1,210,000
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis