This 3BR villa in Sidrah, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 125,000 SAR. Based on 63 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000/taon
فيلا دوبلكس للإيجار | 250م | جديدة Duplex Villa for Rent | 250 SQM | New المساحة: 250 م² | Area: 250 SQM رقم الوحدة: 119 | Unit No.: 119 3 غرف نوم | 3 Bedrooms 4 دورات مياه | 4 Bathrooms صالتين | 2 Li...
Sidrah