This 8BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 1% above the neighborhood median of 79,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/taon
فله للايجار في حي المهديه مساحه 305م نظامها الدور الاول مشب خارجي مدخل سياره مجلس رجال مجلط صاله حريم مطبخ مع مستودع مع غرفه شغاله بدوره مياه الدور الثاني 4غرف نوم كلها ماستر وصاله حريم للتواصل 053635...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah