This 3BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
بدا البيع في مشروع سواعد 5 الحي : الصفوة يمتاز موقع المشروع بلقرب من مستشفى الحرس الوطني 2د جامعة الملك سعود للعلوم الطبية 2د الدائري الثاني 2د الموقع صحيح في تطبيق عقار لكل شقة عداد كهرباء منفصل عداد...
An Nasim Ash Sharqi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi