This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 920,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 920,000
� فرصة ذهبية لامتلاك عقار يلبي طموحاتك، سواء للسكن أو للاستثمار! نوفر لك خيارات متعددة بعناية واحترافية: شقه للبيع حي العوالي الموقع مميز وهادي وقريبه على الدائري مخرج 27 المنطقة هادية ولايوجد ازعاج ن...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar