This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 810,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 810,000
مواصفات الشقق : مجلس رجال مستقل , مطبخ مستقل ، جناحين نوم ماستر , غرفة نوم , ثلاث دورات مياة ارتداد جانبى يسمح بمدخل ثانى مميزات الموقع الحيوي قريب من جامعة الملك سعود ، قريب من مستشفى التخصصي ، ابو ع...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah