This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
شقه ملحق فيلا فيل بشرق الرياض بحى الجنادريه شغل ممتاز وتصميم الفيلا ممتاز جدا تتكون من الدور الارضي مجلس رجال مع مغاسل و دوره مياه صاله و دوره مياه و مغاسل مطبخ ١ غرف نوم ماستر ١ غرفه نوم مع دوره مياه...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah