This 2BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
شقه تتكون من مدخلين مدخل رجال ومدخل نساءومجلس رجال صاله غرفتين نوم منهم واحده ماستر ومطبخ وسطح كبير ومؤسس مصعد
Al Hazm