This 2BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 509,152 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
SAR 509,152
فرصة مميزه في انتظارك مشروع المحمل 100 - حي الرمال | مخطط سماء نجد موقع مستقبلي عالي الطلب، نافذ على طريق الثمامة، وقريب من مطار الملك خالد مطار الملك سلمان مستقبلا، المسار الرياضي، وطريق الدمام. تفاص...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal