This 3BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,510,000 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
للبيع شقة ديلوكس مميزة – حي الوادي – مجموعة الرمز الموقع: حي الوادي، زاوية شرقية جنوبية، ضمن مجموعة الرمز **على شارع 20 متر المساحة: 153.56 م² مواصفات الشقة: 3 غرف نوم (منها غرفة ماستر مع غرفة ملابس) ...
Al Wadi