This 5BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 58% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
شقق جديده للبيع ### الموقع: - تقع الشقق في حي ظهرة لبن، في موقع متميز قريب من شارع الطائف. - الشقة مساحات تبدأ من 130 متر الى 180 متر وارضيات مع ارتداد تصل ال 270 متر ### المواصفات: الشقق الجديده تتكو...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban